Live results and broadcasting

Finals, Sunday December 30, 11:30

Final

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
SWE Westman/Ahlbergx112*4Loss
RUS Gadzhikanov/Biktimirova11121*6Win

Bronze game

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
POL Bylina/Nowakowskix12xxxxx3Win
LAT Regza/Regza2xxxxx2Loss

Consolidation Cup – final

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
DEN Wiksten/Wikstenx113*x5Loss
DEN Jensen/Berger2214x9Win

Semi finals, Sunday December 30, 08:30

Semi finals

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
LAT Regza/Regza22*4Loss
RUS Gadzhikanov/Biktimirovax12111*17Win

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
SWE Westman/Ahlbergx252*211Win
POL Bylina/Nowakowski312*129Loss

Consolidation Cup

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
DEN Wiksten/Wikstenx354x12Win
LIT Iceproof3112*x7Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
DEN Jensen/Bergerx21121x7Win
SWE Osbjer/Hanna11x2Loss

Quarter finals, Saturday December 29, 19:00

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
POL Bylina/Nowakowskix21213*9Win
SWE Fransson/Köhn215*8Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
RUS Gadzhikanov/Biktimirovax23141x11Win
SWE Team Moen Sports11*x2Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
SWE Westman/Ahlbergx3115*x10Win
EST Turmann/Lill312x*6Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
NOR Rønning/Brændenx121x*4Loss
LAT Regza/Regza2211*x6Win

Saturday December 29, 15:30

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
LIT Iceproof11*13Loss
POL Bylina/Nowakowskix1112*16Win

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
RUS Gadzhikanov/Biktimirovax2412xx9Win
DEN Wiksten/Wiksten11xx2Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
SWE Osbjer/Hannax1212118Win
SWE Fransson/Köhn130*4Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
SWE Westman/Ahlberg2*316EE-lose
EST Turmann/Lillx11211*17EE-win

Saturday December 28, 12:00

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
LAT Regza/Regza213*28Loss
NOR Rønning/Brændenx1341*9Win

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
DEN Wiksten/Wikstenx3232*xx10Win
LIT Jurkute/Rymeikis11*xx2Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
RUS Gadzhikanov/Biktimirova3222xx9Win
SWE Fransson/Köhnx10*1xxx2Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
DEN Jensen/Berger0*xxxx0Loss
SWE Team Moen Sportsx4212xxxx9Win

Saturday December 29, 08:30

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
SWE Team Moen Sportsx1111217EE-win
NOR Rønning/Brænden320*16EE-lose

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
LIT Iceproof20*x2Loss
EST Turmann/Lillx333311x14Win

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
SWE Osbjer/Hannax134Loss
LIT Jurkute/Rymeikis2112219Win

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
SWE Westman/Ahlbergx223*x7Win
POL Bylina/Nowakowski1111x4Loss

Friday December 28, 20:00

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
RUS Gadzhikanov/Biktimirovax1433xx11Win
LIT Jurkute/Rymeikis21*xx3Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
LAT Regza/Regza1213*7Win
SWE Team Moen Sportsx212*16Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
SWE Fransson/Köhnx313*7Win
DEN Wiksten/Wiksten12111*6Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
DEN Jensen/Bergerx12*1x4Loss
NOR Rønning/Brænden2122*x7Win

Friday December 28, 17:00

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
LIT Iceproof41*27Loss
SWE Westman/Ahlbergx4121*412Win

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
EST Turmann/Lillx111*3Loss
POL Bylina/Nowakowski212117Win

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8eEEPoängUtfall
DEN Wiksten/Wikstenx3224xx11Win
SWE Osbjer/Hanna11xx2Loss

Game on Sheet 1 postponed until Saturday 08:30

Friday December 28, 14:00

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8ePoängUtfall
SWE Osbjer/Hanna111x3Loss
RUS Gadzhikanov/Biktimirovax3142x10Win

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8ePoängUtfall
LAT Regza/Regzax233210Win
DEN Jensen/Berger33129Loss

Resultat

LagH1a2a3e4e5e6e7e8ePoängUtfall
LIT Jurkute/Rymeikisx21x3Loss
SWE Fransson/Köhn12126x12Win