2022-04-05 20:00:002022-04-05 | Team NP | 11 - 2 | Chalmers GK | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2022-03-28 20:00:002022-03-28 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | 2 - 8 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2022-03-22 20:00:002022-03-22 | Team NP | 9 - 4 | The Terrifying Penguins | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2022-03-07 20:00:002022-03-07 | Team NP | 2 - 6 | Q-Art | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2022-03-01 20:00:002022-03-01 | Bra Drag med Fuentes | 8 - 11 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2022-02-21 18:00:002022-02-21 | Team NP | 3 - 4 | Chalmers GK | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2022-02-07 20:00:002022-02-07 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | 5 - 7 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2022-02-01 20:00:002022-02-01 | Team NP | 8 - 4 | The Terrifying Penguins | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2022-01-17 20:00:002022-01-17 | Team NP | 4 - 4 | Q-Art | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2022-01-11 20:00:002022-01-11 | Bra Drag med Fuentes | 0 - 10 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2021-12-06 18:00:002021-12-06 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | 5 - 9 | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2021-11-29 18:00:002021-11-29 | Chalmers GK | 8 - 4 | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2021-11-22 20:00:002021-11-22 | Lag Barrdahl | 4 - 5 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2021-11-15 20:00:002021-11-15 | Q-Art | 4 - 2 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2021-11-09 20:00:002021-11-09 | Torsten med Borsten | 1 - 12 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2021-11-01 20:00:002021-11-01 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | 3 - 6 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2021-10-25 20:00:002021-10-25 | Chalmers GK | 6 - 0 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2021-10-18 18:00:002021-10-18 | Lag Barrdahl | 6 - 0 | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2021-10-11 18:00:002021-10-11 | Q-Art | 7 - 0 | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2021-10-04 20:00:002021-10-04 | Torsten med Borsten | 3 - 9 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-11-24 20:00:002020-11-24 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | - | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-11-16 20:00:002020-11-16 | Team NP | - | The Terrifying Penguins | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-11-09 18:00:002020-11-09 | Fuentes-Bergström | - | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2020-11-02 18:00:002020-11-02 | Broomz | - | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2020-10-24 18:00:002020-10-24 | Team NP | - | Goodwill | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2020-10-24 16:00:002020-10-24 | Bengtsson-Lindgren (GCK) | - | Team NP | 16:00:0016:00 | N/A |
2020-10-24 13:00:002020-10-24 | Team NP | 6 - 6 | Goodwill | 13:00:0013:00 | N/A |
2020-10-24 08:30:002020-10-24 | Team NP | 5 - 2 | The Terrifying Penguins | 08:30:0008:30 | N/A |
2020-10-19 18:00:002020-10-19 | Team NP | - | Torsten med Borsten | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2020-10-12 20:00:002020-10-12 | Chalmers GK | 5 - 4 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-10-06 20:00:002020-10-06 | Team NP | 3 - 4 | Q-Art | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-03-24 20:00:002020-03-24 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | 1 - 0 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-03-22 14:00:002020-03-22 | Fredriksson (Bohusländska CK) | 0 - 6 | Team NP | 14:00:0014:00 | N/A |
2020-03-22 09:30:002020-03-22 | Team NP | - | Fuentes-Bergström | 09:30:0009:30 | N/A |
2020-03-17 20:00:002020-03-17 | Team NP | 0 - 6 | Fuentes-Bergström | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-03-10 20:00:002020-03-10 | Torsten med Borsten | 0 - 0 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-03-03 20:00:002020-03-03 | Q-Art | 4 - 4 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-02-24 20:00:002020-02-24 | Team NP | 8 - 1 | Chalmers GK | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-02-23 14:00:002020-02-23 | Team NP | 12 - 2 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | 14:00:0014:00 | N/A |
2020-02-23 09:30:002020-02-23 | Team NP | 7 - 1 | Bengtsson-Lindgren (GCK) | 09:30:0009:30 | N/A |
2020-02-18 20:00:002020-02-18 | Team NP | 6 - 3 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-02-11 20:00:002020-02-11 | Fuentes-Bergström | 8 - 4 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-02-09 09:30:002020-02-09 | ICA (CK Vänersborg) | 0 - 9 | Team NP | 09:30:0009:30 | N/A |
2020-02-04 20:00:002020-02-04 | Team NP | 7 - 2 | Torsten med Borsten | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-01-28 20:00:002020-01-28 | Team NP | 0 - 0 | Q-Art | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-01-21 20:00:002020-01-21 | Chalmers GK | 1 - 10 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2020-01-19 14:00:002020-01-19 | Team NP | 6 - 0 | Tee Line (CK Vänersborg) | 14:00:0014:00 | N/A |
2020-01-19 09:30:002020-01-19 | Frönäs (CK Vänersborg) | 3 - 12 | Team NP | 09:30:0009:30 | N/A |
2019-12-09 18:00:002019-12-09 | Q-Art | 2 - 5 | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-12-02 18:00:002019-12-02 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | 5 - 4 | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-11-25 18:00:002019-11-25 | Broomz | - | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-11-18 18:00:002019-11-18 | Team NP | 3 - 5 | Fuentes-Bergström | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-11-11 18:00:002019-11-11 | The Dark Side | - | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 14:00:002019-11-10 | Almquist-Kildal (GCK) | 3 - 7 | Team NP | 14:00:0014:00 | N/A |
2019-11-10 09:30:002019-11-10 | Team NP | 8 - 2 | Lindgren (CK Vänersborg) | 09:30:0009:30 | N/A |
2019-11-04 18:00:002019-11-04 | Team NP | 5 - 5 | Q-Art | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-10-28 20:00:002019-10-28 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | 7 - 5 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2019-10-21 18:00:002019-10-21 | Broomz | 4 - 8 | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-10-14 18:00:002019-10-14 | Team NP | 4 - 9 | Fuentes-Bergström | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-10-07 18:00:002019-10-07 | The Dark Side | 2 - 8 | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-04-01 18:00:582019-04-01 | Team NP | 9 - 1 | The Dark Side | 18:00:5818:00 | N/A |
2019-03-25 18:00:002019-03-25 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | 5 - 8 | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-03-18 18:00:002019-03-18 | Team NP | 13 - 2 | The Scrubbers | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-03-05 20:00:002019-03-05 | Stone Age | 7 - 7 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2019-02-26 20:00:002019-02-26 | Nimbus 2000 | 3 - 11 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2019-02-19 20:00:002019-02-19 | Team NP | 4 - 2 | Chalmers GK | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2019-02-11 18:00:002019-02-11 | Q-Art | 3 - 9 | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2019-01-29 20:00:002019-01-29 | Team P | 3 - 5 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2019-01-21 20:00:002019-01-21 | Torsten med Borsten | 0 - 8 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2019-01-14 18:00:002019-01-14 | Broomz | 2 - 10 | Team NP | 18:00:0018:00 | N/A |
2018-12-11 20:00:112018-12-11 | Fuentes-Bergström | - | Team NP | 20:00:1120:00 | N/A |
2018-12-04 20:00:242018-12-04 | Shit Happens | 5 - 4 | Team NP | 20:00:2420:00 | N/A |
2018-11-27 20:00:102018-11-27 | Team NP | 1 - 0 | Nimbus 2000 | 20:00:1020:00 | N/A |
2018-11-20 20:00:002018-11-20 | Team NP | 5 - 2 | Kroppkakans vänner: Underavdelning 3.5 | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2018-11-13 20:00:002018-11-13 | Chalmers GK | 4 - 9 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2018-11-06 20:00:002018-11-06 | Iskallarna | 3 - 16 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2018-10-30 20:00:002018-10-30 | Team NP | 8 - 3 | Team Casa | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2018-10-23 20:00:002018-10-23 | Team P | 2 - 13 | Team NP | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |
2018-10-16 20:00:002018-10-16 | Team NP | 7 - 2 | Stone Age | 20:00:0020:00 | N/A |